Denominazione della ditta |
Sede via/contrada |
Aut. n. |
del |
Ortoflorovivaio Ravanusa s.s. |
Via Garibaldi n. 336 - Ravanusa (AG) |
AG0060 |
2-6-1998 |
Agati Rocco |
Contrada Amantea n. 408 - Gela (CL) |
CL0001 |
1-3-1998 |
Pappalardo Alfio |
Via Mazzini n. 130 - Santa Venerina (CT) |
CT071 |
10-10-1998 |
Di Mauro Stefano |
Via Battiati n. 34/A - Aci Bonaccorsi (CT) |
CT0099 |
8-9-1998 |
Trinacria Piante di Coco Salvatore |
Via F. Mancini n. 17 - Acireale (CT) |
CT0146 |
2-9-1998 |
Mastroeni Giuseppe |
Via Addolorata n. 5 - San Filippo del Mela (ME) |
ME0235 |
13-5-1998 |
Mallemaci Vincenzo |
Via Stretto Cicerata n. 1 Barcellona Pozzo di Gotto (ME) |
ME0739 |
9-12-1998 |
Inghilleri Girolamo |
Via A. Manzoni n. 41 - Partinico (PA) |
PA0059 |
29-7-1998 |
Pecoraro Antonino |
Via Serpotta n. 17 - Partinico (PA) |
PA0072 |
14-1-2000 |
C.A.V.I. s.r.l. |
Via Palestro n. 241 - Ragusa |
RG215 |
6-6-1998 |
Omega Plant s.s. F.lli Gentile Vincenzo e Giuseppe |
Via Li Causi n. 1L - Vittoria (RG) |
RG0016 |
30-3-1998 |
Europlant s.r.l. |
Via Megara n. 42 - Scicli (RG) |
RG0195 |
8-9-1999 |
Centro Seia S.p.A. |
Contrada Piombo, Km. 6500 - Ragusa |
RG0197 |
23-5-1998 |
A.C. International s.r.l. |
Via Garibaldi n. 70 - Vittoria (RG) |
RG0212 |
29-6-1998 |
Az. Agr. Serra San Bartolo s.s. |
Via XX Settembre n. 268 - Vittoria (RG) |
RG0228 |
1-10-1999 |
Ecofaber di Scollo Carlo |
Via Cammaratini n. 35 - Modica (RG) |
RG0232 |
17-9-1998 |
Oasi Verde di Longobardo Ignazio |
Via Brescia n. 65 - Vittoria (RG) |
RG0243 |
12-3-1999 |
Coop. Area Verde a r.l. |
Via F. Garrano n. 208 - Pachino (SR) |
SR0011 |
12-12-1996 |
Denominazione della ditta |
Sede via/contrada |
Aut. n. |
del |
Ortoflorovivaio Ravanusa s.s. |
Via Garibaldi n. 336 - Ravanusa (AG) |
AG0060 |
2-6-1998 |
Russo Vincenzo |
Via Torre n. 21 - Randazzo (CT) |
CT0028 |
7-11-1998 |
Petralia Carmelo Coop. Lele |
Contrada Liberto - Fiumefreddo di Sicilia (CT) |
CT0080 |
15-4-1999 |
Vivai Pappalardo Giuseppina |
Via Etnea n. 50/B - Pedara (CT) |
CT0085 |
14-1-1998 |
Pulvirenti Grazia |
Contrada Russo Bivona - Adrano (CT) |
CT0133 |
21-12-1998 |
Trinacria Piante di Coco Salvatore |
Via F. Mancini n. 17 - Acireale (CT) |
CT0146 |
2-9-1998 |
Isola Verde di Rossi Angelo e Proietto Russo Giuseppe |
Via Puntalozzo n. 33 - Mascali (CT) |
CT0155 |
8-9-1998 |
Gulisano Leonardo |
Via S. Giuseppe n. 64 - Mascali (CT) |
CT0181 |
7-4-1999 |
Privitera Salvatore |
Via V. Monti n. 23 - Giarre (CT) |
CT0182 |
12-1-2000 |
Rossi Angelo |
Via Molino n. 112 - Acireale (CT) |
CT0192 |
17-9-1998 |
Scaccianoce Pietro |
Via G. Lorenzo Bernini n. 29 - Mascalucia (CT) |
CT0228 |
19-7-2000 |
Trazzi Santo |
Salita Sperone, contrada Papardo s.n. Sant'Agata (ME) |
ME0054 |
13-5-1998 |
Mangano Francesco |
Via Minissale n. 53 - Messina |
ME0127 |
8-6-1998 |
Mantineo Giuseppe |
Salita Denaro Ganzirri - Messina |
ME0207 |
26-3-1998 |
Carbone Lorenzo |
Via Salicà n. 84 - Terme Vigliatore (ME) |
ME0264 |
24-6-1996 |
Barillà Giovanni Cirillo |
Via Rizzo s.n. - Villaggio Cumia Inferiore (ME) |
ME0548 |
22-4-1997 |
Di Blasi Carolina |
Via S. Cosimo n. 49 - Messina |
ME0580 |
24-4-1998 |
La Camelia di Bucca Carmela |
Via Nazionale n. 300 - Falcone (ME) |
ME0689 |
9-7-1997 |
Baeli Santo |
Via Fiume S. Biagio n. 8 Terme Vigliatore (ME) |
ME0717 |
26-3-1998 |
D'Arrigo Giuseppe |
Villaggio SS. Annunziata, contrada Ciaramita (ME) |
ME0720 |
6-6-1998 |
Siracusano Claudio Placido |
Via Libertà, isolato 521 s.n.c. - Messina |
ME0732 |
27-10-1998 |
Galletta Placido |
Contrada Molinazzo - Rometta (ME) |
ME0792 |
11-11-1999 |
Campo Giovanni |
Via Fratelli Belleo n. 122 - Ragusa |
RG0137 |
28-7-1998 |
Iacono Natale & C. s.s. |
Contrada Valle Forno - Ispica (RG) |
RG0149 |
15-4-1999 |
Az. Agr. Falla Andrea |
Via Bengasi n. 21 - Scicli (RG) |
RG0154 |
15-10-1998 |
Maugeri Antonio |
Via Deserto n. 10 - Comiso (RG) |
RG0158 |
25-7-1998 |
Turlà Carmelo |
Via Magenta n. 6 - Pozzallo (RG) |
RG0173 |
24-11-1998 |
F.lli Avola Salvatore ed Angelo s.s. |
Contrada Berdia Alcerito - Vittoria (RG) |
RG0191 |
14-1-1998 |
Europlant s.r.l. |
Via Megara n. 42 - Scicli (RG) |
RG0195 |
8-9-1999 |
Centro Seia S.p.A. |
Contrada Piombo, Km. 6500 - Ragusa |
RG0197 |
23-5-1998 |
Cintoli Guglielmo |
Via Casmene n. 137 - Donnalucata (RG) |
RG0203 |
13-3-1998 |
Iacono Giovanni |
Via Brescia n. 183 - Vittoria (RG) |
RG0204 |
13-1-1998 |
Metroflora di Puglisi Pietro |
Via Risorgimento n. 125 - Ragusa |
RG0209 |
13-1-1998 |
Careno Pietro |
Via S. Cuore n. 123 - Modica (RG) |
RG0210 |
2-9-1998 |
A.C. International s.r.l. |
Via Garibaldi n. 70 - Vittoria (RG) |
RG0212 |
29-6-1998 |
Verde Mediterraneo s.a.s. di Accetta e Adamo & C. |
Via E. Fieramosca s.n. - Ragusa |
RG0217 |
12-1-2000 |
Sicil Garden |
Via F. Morvillo n. 11 - Vittoria (RG) |
RG0226 |
5-3-1999 |
Az. Agr. Serra San Bartolo s.s. |
Via XX Settembre n. 268 |
RG0228 |
1-10-1999 |
Az. Agr. F.lli Jemmolo Giuseppe e Salvatore s.n.c. |
Via Vanella n. 7 - Modica (RG) |
RG0233 |
21-1-1999 |
Oasi verde di Longobardo Ignazio |
Via Brescia n. 65 - Vittoria (RG) |
RG0243 |
12-3-1999 |
Denominazione della ditta |
Sede via/contrada |
Aut. n. |
del |
Russo Vincenzo |
Via Torre n. 21 - Randazzo (CT) |
CT0028 |
7-11-1998 |
La Malfa Francesco |
Via On. Luigi Fulci n. 16 - Milazzo (ME) |
ME0087 |
3-4-1998 |
Formica Giovanni |
Via Due Bagli n. 3 - Milazzo (ME) |
ME0144 |
26-11-1998 |
Maimone Salvatore |
Via Garrisi n. 184 - Milazzo (ME) |
ME0197 |
15-10-1998 |
Formica Giuseppe |
Via Bastione n. 172 - Milazzo (ME) |
ME0198 |
8-9-1998 |
Formica Pietro |
Via Due Bagli n. 3 - Milazzo (ME) |
ME0201 |
25-11-1998 |
Nania Santo |
Via Rio Rosso n. 6 - Milazzo (ME) |
ME0202 |
24-3-1998 |
Maimone Felice |
Via San Leone 2° Papa n. 3 - Milazzo (ME) |
ME0204 |
26-3-1998 |
Mastroeni Giuseppe |
Via Addolorata n. 5 - San Filippo del Mela (ME) |
ME0235 |
13-5-1998 |
Anania Domenico |
Via Garrisi n. 160 - Milazzo (ME) |
ME0293 |
23-4-1998 |
Sgrò Giuseppe |
Via Elba n. 13 - Milazzo (ME) |
ME0295 |
10-9-1998 |
La Spada Luigi |
Via Luigi Fulci n. 20 - Milazzo (ME) |
ME0535 |
24-3-1998 |
Alberto Carmelo |
Via Stretto Camicia III n. 2 Barcellona Pozzo di Gotto (ME) |
ME0563 |
7-12-1998 |
Vivai Nicolò Gitto & Figli di Giacomo La Spada |
Via Luigi Fulci n. 20 - Milazzo (ME) |
ME0596 |
21-5-1998 |
Sciotto Giuseppe |
Via Santa Marina n. 1 - Milazzo (ME) |
ME0620 |
15-10-1999 |
Cuciti Giuseppe |
Via Palmara n. 1 - Milazzo (ME) |
ME0810 |
11-1-2000 |
Angelica Biagio |
Via Galliano n. 22 - Comiso (RG) |
RG0063 |
20-4-1998 |
Angelica Giuseppe |
Via Pietro Micca n. 75 - Comiso (RG) |
RG0064 |
14-5-1998 |
Battaglia Giuseppe |
Via Parini n. 45 - Comiso (RG) |
RG0067 |
17-4-1998 |
Battaglia Gaetano |
Via Tolomeo n. 140 - Comiso (RG) |
RG068 |
14-5-1998 |
Battaglia Nunzio |
Via Giolitti n. 3 - Comiso (RG) |
RG0069 |
1-4-1998 |
Battaglia Salvatore |
Via A. Einstein n. 29 - Comiso (RG) |
RG0070 |
10-4-1998 |
Caggia Nunzio |
Via dei Papiri n. 38 - Comiso (RG) |
RG0071 |
9-4-1998 |
Calvo Giuseppe |
Via Tredici n. 13 - Comiso (RG) |
RG0072 |
19-2-1999 |
Cassibba Biagio |
Via L. Da Vinci n. 37 - Comiso (RG) |
RG0077 |
27-3-1998 |
Cassibba Biagio |
Via Ariosto n. 15 - Comiso (RG) |
RG0078 |
16-6-2000 |
Cassibba Giuseppe |
Via Ventisei n. 10 - Comiso (RG) |
RG0079 |
27-3-1998 |
Cassibba Raffaele |
Via Spaventa n. 8 - Comiso (RG) |
RG0080 |
25-11-1998 |
Dipasquale Francesco |
Via dei Papiri n. 6 - Comiso (RG) |
RG0082 |
17-4-1998 |
Dipasquale Giuseppe |
Via G. Verne n. 34 - Comiso (RG) |
RG0083 |
20-4-1998 |
Dipasquale Raffaele |
Via Umberto I n. 129 - Comiso (RG) |
RG0084 |
20-4-1998 |
Giannì Biagio |
Via Gaggini n. 27 - Comiso (RG) |
RG0090 |
11-3-1998 |
Giannì Giuseppe |
Via Mameli n. 74 - Comiso (RG) |
RG0091 |
11-3-1998 |
Guastella Nunzio |
Via Pietro Micca n. 84 - Comiso (RG) |
RG0095 |
26-6-1996 |
Guastella Vincenzo |
Via XX Settembre n. 128 - Comiso (RG) |
RG0096 |
25-6-1999 |
Coop. Vivaisti Supervigneto s.c. a r.l. |
Via Ferreri n. 10 - Comiso (RG) |
RG0099 |
2-11-1998 |
Vona Biagio |
Via Galliano n. 25 - Comiso (RG) |
RG0100 |
1-4-1998 |
Vittoria Antonio |
Via Calabria n. 13 - Comiso (RG) |
RG0101 |
8-6-1998 |
Tummino Angelo |
Via dei Salici n. 10 - Comiso (RG) |
RG0103 |
28-11-1998 |
Spataro Giovanni |
Via San Leonardo n. 48 - Comico (RG) |
RG0104 |
9-3-1998 |
Salemi Vincenzo |
Via Morgagni n. 19 - Comiso (RG) |
RG0108 |
13-1-1998 |
Sallemi Giuseppe |
Via degli Agavi n. 17 - Comiso (RG) |
RG0109 |
12-1-1998 |
Sciacca Concetto |
Via Attilio Regolo n. 75 - Comiso (RG) |
RG0110 |
9-4-1998 |
Mezzasalma Emanuele |
Via Gelone n. 1 - Comiso (RG) |
RG0118 |
26-3-1998 |
Mezzasalma Giuseppe |
Via B. Croce n. 22 - Comiso (RG) |
RG0119 |
11-3-1998 |
Occhipinti Santo |
Via dei Carpini n. 6 - Comiso (RG) |
RG0123 |
13-3-1998 |
Picarella Vincenzo |
Via Maggiore Algieri n. 20 - Comiso (RG) |
RG0126 |
8-6-1998 |
Puccia Giovanni |
Via Tolomeo n. 59 - Comiso (RG) |
RG0127 |
13-3-1998 |
Ricca Francesco |
Via Maggiore Algieri n. 14 - Comiso (RG) |
RG0128 |
7-9-1998 |
Puccia Vincenzo |
Via dei Vespri n. 48 - Comiso (RG) |
RG0201 |
2-9-1998 |
Iemolo Giovanni |
Via degli Abeti n. 15 - Comiso (RG) |
RG0216 |
31-10-1998 |
Mezzasalma Giorgio |
Via Pitagora n. 6 - Comiso (RG) |
RG0235 |
12-5-1999 |
Dipasquale Biagio |
Via Umberto I n. 129 - Comiso (RG) |
RG0236 |
21-1-1998 |
Disca Raffaele |
Via Galvani n. 37 - Comiso (RG) |
RG0238 |
19-2-1999 |
Calvo Biagio |
Via Tredici n. 13 - Comiso (RG) |
RG0241 |
18-3-1999 |
Raniolo Giovanni |
Via Veneto n. 16 - Comiso (RG) |
RG0244 |
26-4-1999 |
Gurrieri Salvatore |
Contrada Deserto n. 251 - Comiso (RG) |
RG0245 |
6-9-1999 |
Latino Michele |
Via IV Novembre n. 29 - Comiso (RG) |
RG0246 |
21-9-1999 |
E.I.P.A. Euro Iblea Prod. Agr. di Causapruno-Valenti |
Via Ecce Homo n. 133 - Ragusa |
RG0252 |
4-2-2000 |
Mezzapelle Antonino |
Via Rocco Pirri n. 20 - Mazara (TP) |
TP0014 |
6-10-1998 |
Lombardo Vincenzo |
Traversa IF n. 1 - Petrosino (TP) |
TP0022 |
17-4-2000 |
Morsello Diego |
Via Vita n. 51 - Marsala (TP) |
TP0038 |
5-10-1999 |
Buffa Antonino |
Via A n. 67 - Petrosino (TP) |
TP0040 |
4-8-1999 |
Marino Giuseppe |
Via Fornara n. 139 - Marsala (TP) |
TP0041 |
30-3-1999 |
Bilello Antonino |
Via S. Anna n. 268 - Marsala (TP) |
TP0048 |
20-10-2000 |
Parrinello Antonino |
Contrada Cuore di Gesù n. 958/A - Marsala (TP) |
TP0052 |
16-4-1999 |
Abate Leonardo |
Contrada Ciavolo n. 246 - Marsala (TP) |
TP0080 |
7-10-1999 |
Giannone Vincenzo |
Contrada Amabilina n. 959 - Marsala (TP) |
TP0086 |
15-6-1998 |
Lombardo Giuseppe |
Traversa IF n. 1 - Petrosino (TP) |
TP0176 |
11-1-2000 |
Lombardo Giuseppe |
Via G n. 9/A - Petrosino (TP) |
TP0177 |
11-1-2000 |
Mannone Giuseppe Alessandro |
Traversa III G. n. 3 - Petrosino (TP) |
TP0189 |
6-7-2000 |
Curatolo Paola |
Via M. n. 36 - Petrosino (TP) |
TP0190 |
6-7-2000 |